Website Manager

Home of the Falcons

Home of the Falcons

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/06/2021PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/07/2021PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/08/2021PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/09/2021PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/13/2021PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/14/2021PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/14/2021PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/14/2021PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/14/2021PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/14/2021PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/14/2021PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/14/2021PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/15/2021PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
12/16/2021PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/10/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/11/2022PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/12/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/13/2022PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/18/2022PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/18/2022PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/18/2022PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/18/2022PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/18/2022PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/18/2022PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/18/2022PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/18/2022PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/19/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/20/2022PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/24/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/25/2022PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/26/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
01/27/2022PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
01/31/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
02/01/2022PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Wood 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Watts 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Anderson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Green 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Cuffy 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Landis 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Nelson 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 8U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Robinson 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Burt 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Reddick 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
02/02/2022PracticeDAC-Mullins 10U 8:00PM - 9:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 10U 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Welch 6:00PM - 7:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 2 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Dumas 14U 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Brambley 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Taylor 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Percy 6:30PM - 7:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Sweet 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 1 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Mevs 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym B - Practice Court 1 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Burton 12U 7:00PM - 8:00PMDacula Elementary / Gym A - Practice Court 2 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC- Dumas 18U 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 1 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Williams 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Upper Gym - Practice Court 2 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Sneed 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 1 
02/03/2022PracticeDAC-Cannon 7:30PM - 8:30PMDacula Middle / Lower Gym - Practice Court 2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Dacula Athletic Association
P.O. Box 387 
Dacula, Georgia 30019

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 Dacula Athletic Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In